<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 6093

Estimate: 1'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 800 EUR Price realized: 1'000 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Philippe VI, 1328-1350. Ecu d'or à la chaise o. J. (1337), 1. Emission. 4,45 g. Duplessy 249; Fb. 270.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich