Online bidding ends:  21 June 2018 10:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 6097

Estimate: 1'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 800 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Henri VI d'Angleterre, 1422-1453. Salut d'or o. J. (1423), 2. Emission, Rouen. 3,49 g. Duplessy 443 A; Fb. 301.
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich