Online bidding ends:  21 June 2018 10:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 6098

Estimate: 1'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 800 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. François I, 1515-1547. Ecu d'or au soleil o. J. (1519), 2. Typ, 3. Emission, G, Genua. 3,30 g. Duplessy 771 A; Fb. 342.
RR Sehr schön-vorzüglich