<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 88

Estimate: 30 EUR   |   Starting price: 30 EUR Price realized: 40 EUR
Kaiserliche Prägungen
Hadrianus, 117-138. Orichalcum-As 134/138, Rom. Kopf / Diana mit Pfeil und Bogen. RIC 825; C. 1363. 13.45 g.; Messingpatina Sehr schön