Beurret Bailly Widmer Auktionen   |   Auction 20 June 2018   |   20 June 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  19 June 2018 10:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 95

Estimate: 4'000 CHF   |   Starting price: 3'000 CHF
CHF
Französische Schule (20. Jh.)
Bords de Seine avec Notre-Dame
Öl auf Karton
74 x 74 cm