<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2015

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 12 EUR ---

GREEK COINS
AE 15. 400-344 a.C. KRANNON. TESALIA. Anv.: Jinete a derecha. Rev.: Toro embistiendo a derecha, encima tridente. 2,08 grs. AE. Pátina oscura. Se-2074. MBC.