<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2020

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 20 EUR Price realized: 20 EUR

GREEK COINS
AE 12. 300 a.C. BIRYTIS. TROAS. Anv.: Cabeza de Kabeiros a izquierda. Rev.: Clava, a los lados B-I/P.Y, dentro de corona de laurel. 1,43 grs. AE. Pátina oscura. Cy-2501; Se-4058. MBC+.