<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2050

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 20 EUR Price realized: 20 EUR

CELTIBERIAN COINS
Lote 8 Aros Premonetales. Siglos VI-I a.C. PREMONEDAS EN HISPANIA. AE. Ø 19, 22 (2) y 24 mm. (5). Anillos cerrados de sección circular. AB-P.15. MBC.