<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2055

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 40 EUR ---

CELTIBERIAN COINS
As. ACINIPO. Anv.: Racimo de uvas. Rev.: Dos espigas, entre ambas ACINIPO. 7,57 grs. AE. Pátina oscura. AB-46. MBC.