<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2084

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 40 EUR ---

CELTIBERIAN COINS
As. ÉPOCA DE AUGUSTO. CARTAGONOVA. Anv.: AVGVSTVS DIVI. F. Cabeza laureada de Augusto a derecha. Rev.: C. VAR. RVF. SEX. IVL. POL. II VIR. Q. Instrumentos sacerdotales. 10,90 grs. AE. Pátina verde. AB-577. (MBC).