<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2085

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 50 EUR Price realized: 50 EUR

CELTIBERIAN COINS
Semis. ÉPOCA DE AUGUSTO. CARTAGONOVA. Anv.: AVGVSTVS DIVI F. Cabeza laureada de Augusto a derecha. Rev.: C. VAR. RVF. SEX. IVL. POL. II VIR. Q. Instrumentos sacerdotales. 6,83 grs. AE. Pátina verde. AB-594. MBC.