<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2086

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 30 EUR Price realized: 55 EUR

CELTIBERIAN COINS
Semis. CARTEIA. Anv.: Cabeza de Júpiter a izquierda. Rev.: Delfín a izquierda, encima (V. VI)B. AID, debajo (A)RTEIA. 6,53 grs. AE. Pátina oscura. AB-647/648. MBC+.