<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2096

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Price realized: 43 EUR

CELTIBERIAN COINS
As. CELSA. Anv.: COL. VIC. IVL. LEP. Busto femenino a derecha. Rev.: PR. II VIR. L. NEP. L. SVR. Toro a derecha. 17,15 grs. AE. Pátina verde. AB-795. MBC.