Online bidding ends:  Closed (Session I)   |   19 July 2018 18:00 CEST (Session II)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Session I, Lot 86

Estimate: 100 EUR   |   Starting price: 100 EUR Online bidding closed
MÜNZEN DER RÖMISCHEN KAISERZEIT
Hadrianus, 117-138.
Æ-As, 119/138, Rom; 10,69 g. Drapierte Büste r.//Galeere r. BMC 1455; Coh. 691; RIC 718. Dunkelgrüne Patina, korrodiert, sehr schön