<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 14

Estimate: 250 EUR   |   Starting price: 160 EUR ---
Keltische Münzen. GERMANIA. Quinar ca. 1. Jhdt. v. Chr, Büschel Typus. Silber. 1.95 g. 1.47 mm. vlg. Dembski 431. Sehr schön