Online bidding ends:  6 September 2018 18:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 22

Estimate: 60 EUR   |   Starting price: 30 EUR
Griechische Münzen, BOSPORUS. Pantikapaion Bosporus Pan Satyr Pfeil und Bogen ПАN. AE 340-250 v. Crh, Bronze 5.34 g. 19 mm. Sehr schön-vorzüglich