Online bidding ends:  7 September 2018 08:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 72

Estimate: 400 EUR   |   Starting price: 360 EUR
Reichstaler 1622 Mmz. Stern. Reichsadler / Drei Wappen. Titel Ferdinand II. 28,99 g.vorzüglich, feine Patina Kellner 230a. Slg. Erlanger 395. Davenport 5636.