<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 76

Estimate: 300 EUR   |   Starting price: 270 EUR Price realized: 300 EUR
Reichstaler 1623 Mmz. 3 Ähren. Reichsadler / Drei Wappen. Titel Ferdinand II. 28,84 g.sehr schön/vorzüglich, winz. Zainende Kellner 231a. Slg. Erlanger 416. Davenport 5637.