Online bidding ends:  7 September 2019 08:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 309

Estimate: 100 EUR   |   Starting price: 90 EUR Price realized: 110 EUR
Bronze-Jeton 1730, unsigniert. Krönung in Moskau. 22,2 mm.Novodel, vorzüglich/prägefrisch, kleine FleckenExemplar der Sammlung Horn mit altem Beizettel Diakov 69.11 (R1).