Online bidding ends:  7 September 2019 08:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 376

Estimate: 150 EUR   |   Starting price: 135 EUR Price realized: 160 EUR
10 Kopeken 1774 KM, für Sibirien. sehr schön/vorzüglich, kl. Schrötlingsfehler Kaim 417. Brekke 515. Bitkin 1031.