Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 314 – Online auction   |   19 September 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2013

Estimate: 600 EUR   |   Starting price: 400 EUR Online bidding closed
Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). Incierta de Grecia o Macedonia. Tetradracma. (S. 6722 var) (MJP. 863). 16,73 g. EBC-/MBC+.