<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 63

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 200 EUR Price realized: 260 EUR
ILTIRTA (Lérida). Unidad. R/ Lobo saltando a der., encima ley. ibérica ILTIRTA. AE 8,08 g. CNH-40. I-1476. Bonita acuñación y pátina verde. MBC+/MBC.