<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 19

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 50 EUR Price realized: 80 EUR

Ägypten. Fuad (AH 1335-1355) 1917-1936.

20 Piaster 1923. K.M. 338.

Schöne Patina. Kleine Randfehler, kleine Kratzer, sehr schön - vorzüglich