<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 40

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Price realized: 56 EUR

Belgien, Königreich. Leopold I. 1830-1865.

Bronzemedaille 1848, vom Lambert. Auf Francois Gerard Pirson. 59 mm.

Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz