Online bidding ends:  2 September 2018 23:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 40

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website
Belgien, Königreich. Leopold I. 1830-1865. Bronzemedaille 1848, vom Lambert. Auf Francois Gerard Pirson. 59 mm.Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz