Online bidding ends:  2 September 2018 23:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 46

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 500 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website

Belgien, Königreich. Leopold II. 1865-1909.

50 Centimes 1868. K.M. 26. Seltener Jahrgang.

Schöne Patina. Vorzüglich