Online bidding ends:  2 September 2018 23:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 48

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 200 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website

Belgien, Königreich. Leopold II. 1865-1909.

20 Francs 1875. K.M. 37, Friedberg 412.

GOLD. Prachtexemplar. Minimaler Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz