<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 49

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Price realized: 42 EUR

Belgien, Königreich. Leopold II. 1865-1909.

2 Francs 1880. Auf die 50-Jahrfeier des Königreichs. K.M. 39.

Schöne Patina. Vorzüglich