<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 50

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 90 EUR Price realized: 100 EUR

Belgien, Königreich. Leopold II. 1865-1909.

Franc 1887. Flämische Legende. K.M. 29.1.

Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz