<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 53

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Price realized: 85 EUR

Belgien, Königreich. Leopold II. 1865-1909.

Bronzemedaille 1869, von Jehotte. Auf berühmte Musiker des Landes. 61 mm.

Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz