<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 56

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Price realized: 58 EUR

Belgien, Königreich. Leopold III. 1934-1950.

50 Francs 1935. K.M. 107.1.

Schöne Patina. Vorzüglich