Online bidding ends:  2 September 2018 23:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 58

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 75 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website

Belgien, Königreich. Lots 000#.

Silbermünzen. 23 Stück.

Sehr schön - fast Stempelglanz