Online bidding ends:  2 September 2018 23:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 71

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 75 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website

Bolivien. Republik seit 1825.

Silbermedaille 1908. Auf die Eisenbahnstrecke von Oruro nach La Paz. 23,5 mm, 6,11 g.

Schöne Patina. Vorzüglich