Online bidding ends:  2 September 2018 23:00 CEST

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 72

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Bid on this lot at the auctioneer's website

Brasilien. Joao, Prinzregent 1799-1818.

960 Reis 1810, Bahia. K.M. 307.1.

Überprägungsspuren. Sehr schön - vorzüglich