<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 2

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 160 EUR Price realized: 220 EUR

Attika-Korinth.

Isthmos. Stater um 400 v. Chr. 8,50 g. Athenakopf nach links / Pegasus nach links.

Schöne Patina. Sehr schön +