<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3

Estimate: 200 EUR   |   Starting price: 160 EUR Price realized: 250 EUR

Attika-Korinth.

Isthmos. Stater um 400 v. Chr. 8,48 g. Athenakopf nach links / Pegasus nach links. Ravel 1016.

Schöne Patina. Fast vorzüglich