<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 9

Estimate: 150 EUR   |   Starting price: 120 EUR Online bidding closed

Ludwig der Fromme 814-840.

Pfennig, unbekannte Münzstätte. 1,57 g. XPISTIANARELIGIO Kirche / HLVDOVICVSIMP Kreuz. Morrison-Grunthal 472.

Schöne Patina. Sehr schön +