<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 13

Estimate: 100 EUR   |   Starting price: 80 EUR Price realized: 90 EUR

Karl der Kahle 843-877.

Pfennig, Bourghes. 1,67g. BITVRICESCIVIT Karolus-Monogramm / CARLVSIMPAVG Kreuz. Morrison-Grunthal 1479.

Schöne Patina. Sehr schön +