<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 52

Estimate: 1'000 EUR   |   Starting price: 800 EUR Price realized: 950 EUR

Baden-Durlach. Leopold 1830-1852.

Kronentaler 1833. Jaeger 47, Thun 19, AKS 77, Kahnt 23.

Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina. Fast Stempelglanz