<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 94

Estimate: 750 EUR   |   Starting price: 600 EUR Price realized: 1'100 EUR

Bayern. Maximilian II. Emanuel 1679-1726.

Max d'or 1719, München. Brustbild mit Allongeperücke nach rechts / Madonna mit Kind hinter bayerischem Wappenschild. Hahn 206, Friedberg 226.

GOLD. Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz