<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 99

Estimate: 250 EUR   |   Starting price: 200 EUR Price realized: 280 EUR

Bayern. Maximilian III. Joseph 1745-1777.

Madonnentaler 1770, München. Brustbild im Hermelinmantel nach rechts / Madonna mit Kind. Hahn 307, Davenport 1953.

Schöne Patina. Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz