<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Session I, Lot 7025

Estimate: 500 EUR   |   Starting price: 400 EUR Price realized: 600 EUR
FRANKREICH. KÖNIGREICH. Charles VI, 1380-1422. Ecu d'or à la couronne o. J. (1420), 8. Emission, Tournai. 3,66 g. Duplessy 369 G; Fb. 291.
Min. Prägeschwäche, sehr schön-vorzüglich