<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Session I, Lot 4066

Estimate: 30 EUR   |   Starting price: 27 EUR Price realized: 27 EUR
Militärvereine
Breitenborn (Sa.) Vergoldetes Blechabzeichen o.J. Sächs. Mil.-ver. Breitenborn. Am pentagonalem Band Sehr schön-vorzüglich