Varesi   |   Sale 73   |   13 November 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 22

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 1'200 EUR Online bidding closed
COSTANZO II (337-361) Solido, Aquileia. D/ Busto diademato, drappeggiato e corazzato R/ Roma e Costantinopoli sedute. RIC 210 Paolucci-Zub 444 Au g 4,37 Molto rara BB÷SPL