Varesi   |   Sale 73   |   13 November 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate
Online bidding ends:  13 November 2018 09:00 CET

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 59

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 400 EUR
GERUSALEMME I CROCIATI (1187-1250 Secolo) Bisante, imitazione del DInaro fatimide, Akko (?). D/ e R/ pseudo legende cufiche. Metcalf tipo 141 Au g 3,57 • Ex Numismatica Picena, listino 2009 al n. 639 BB