Varesi   |   Sale 73   |   13 November 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 76

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 2'500 EUR Online bidding closed
FRANCIA ENRICO VI (1422-1435) Saluto d'oro s.d., Saint Lo. Ciani 598 Au g 3,46 • Bell'esemplare. Ex Negrini, asta 24 del novembre 2006 al n. 454 SPL÷FDC