Varesi   |   Sale 73   |   13 November 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 88

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 1'250 EUR Online bidding closed
FRANCIA NAPOLEONE III (1852-1870) 100 Franchi 1855 A, Parigi. Fb. 569 Au g 32,25 • Minimi segnetti al dritto, esemplare di notevole conservazione SPL/FDC