<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Session I, Lot 2743

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 80 EUR Online bidding closed
Zuidelijke Nederlanden
Leeuwengroot Willem VI van Beieren Holland z.j. Zeer Fraai +.
v.d. Chijs 8.5.