<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Session I, Lot 2761

Estimate: -   |   Starting price: 35 EUR Online bidding closed
Enkhuizen
Scheepjesschelling van 6 stuiver Enkhuizen 1678. Zeer Fraai / Prachtig.
CNM 2.15.8.