Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 316 – On-line auction   |   16 October 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3079

Estimate: 60 EUR   |   Starting price: 40 EUR Price realized: 60 EUR
Ausescen (Vic). As. (FAB. 170) (ACIP. 1304). 11,50 g. Cavidad y grafito en forma de X en anverso. Pátina verde. (MBC-).