Aureo & Calicó, S.L.   |   Auction 316 – On-line auction   |   16 October 2018 Sort by Lot-NumberSort by Estimate

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lot 3100

Estimate: 30 EUR   |   Starting price: 20 EUR Online bidding closed
Carteia (San Roque). Semis. (FAB. 670) (ACIP. 2609). 4,15 g. Pátina verde. MBC+.